Byrsonima guilleminiana A.Juss. 3

Byrsonima guilleminiana Leaf
leaf
Byrsonima guilleminiana Fruit
fruit
Byrsonima guilleminiana Habit
habit
Byrsonima guilleminiana A.Juss.
World flora
Family
Malpighiaceae
Genus
Byrsonima
Species
Byrsonima guilleminiana A.Juss.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet