Byrsonima laevigata (Poir.) DC. 26

Byrsonima laevigata Bark
bark
Byrsonima laevigata (Poir.) DC.
World flora
Family
Malpighiaceae
Genus
Byrsonima
Species
Byrsonima laevigata (Poir.) DC.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet