Clidemia discolor (Triana) Cogn. 7

Clidemia discolor Flower
flower
Clidemia discolor Leaf
leaf
Clidemia discolor Other
other
Clidemia discolor (Triana) Cogn.
World flora
Family
Melastomataceae
Genus
Clidemia
Species
Clidemia discolor (Triana) Cogn.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet