Coleostephus paludosus (Durieu) Alavi4 2 Observations

Coleostephus paludosus Habit
habit
Coleostephus paludosus (Durieu) Alavi
World flora
Family
Compositae
Genus
Coleostephus
Species
Coleostephus paludosus (Durieu) Alavi
Common name(s)

Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet

Not geolocated 4

Coleostephus paludosus Habit
Coleostephus paludosus Habit
Coleostephus paludosus Habit
Coleostephus paludosus Habit