Croton niveus Jacq. 9

Croton niveus Fruit
fruit
Croton niveus Other
other
Croton niveus Jacq.
World flora
Family
Euphorbiaceae
Genus
Croton
Species
Croton niveus Jacq.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least Concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet