Dendrobium begaudii (Cavestro) Schuit. & Peter B.Adams 4

Dendrobium begaudii Flower
flower
Dendrobium begaudii Fruit
fruit
Dendrobium begaudii Habit
habit
Dendrobium begaudii (Cavestro) Schuit. & Peter B.Adams
World flora
Family
Orchidaceae
Genus
Dendrobium
Species
Dendrobium begaudii (Cavestro) Schuit. & Peter B.Adams
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    DD
    Data deficient
    Population trend: Unknown
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet