Dendrobium bicaudatum Reinw. ex Lindl. 1

Dendrobium bicaudatum Flower
flower
Dendrobium bicaudatum Reinw. ex Lindl.
World flora
Family
Orchidaceae
Genus
Dendrobium
Species
Dendrobium bicaudatum Reinw. ex Lindl.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Unknown
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet