Dendrobium cleistogamum Schltr. 9

Dendrobium cleistogamum Flower
flower
Dendrobium cleistogamum Bark
bark
Dendrobium cleistogamum Habit
habit
Dendrobium cleistogamum Other
other
Dendrobium cleistogamum Schltr.
World flora
Family
Orchidaceae
Genus
Dendrobium
Species
Dendrobium cleistogamum Schltr.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Unknown
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet