Dendrobium closterium Rchb.f. 56

Dendrobium closterium Flower
flower
Dendrobium closterium Leaf
leaf
Dendrobium closterium Fruit
fruit
Dendrobium closterium Habit
habit
Dendrobium closterium Other
other
Dendrobium closterium Rchb.f.
World flora
Family
Orchidaceae
Genus
Dendrobium
Species
Dendrobium closterium Rchb.f.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet