Dendrobium crassifolium Schltr. 19

Dendrobium crassifolium Flower
flower
Dendrobium crassifolium Leaf
leaf
Dendrobium crassifolium Fruit
fruit
Dendrobium crassifolium Bark
bark
Dendrobium crassifolium Habit
habit
Dendrobium crassifolium Other
other
Dendrobium crassifolium Schltr.
World flora
Family
Orchidaceae
Genus
Dendrobium
Species
Dendrobium crassifolium Schltr.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet