Dendrobium deplanchei Rchb.f. 14

Dendrobium deplanchei Flower
flower
Dendrobium deplanchei Fruit
fruit
Dendrobium deplanchei Habit
habit
Dendrobium deplanchei Other
other
Dendrobium deplanchei Rchb.f.
World flora
Family
Orchidaceae
Genus
Dendrobium
Species
Dendrobium deplanchei Rchb.f.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    VU
    Vulnerable
    Population trend: Unknown
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet