Dendrobium finetianum Schltr. 14

Dendrobium finetianum Flower
flower
Dendrobium finetianum Fruit
fruit
Dendrobium finetianum Bark
bark
Dendrobium finetianum Habit
habit
Dendrobium finetianum Other
other
Dendrobium finetianum Schltr.
World flora
Family
Orchidaceae
Genus
Dendrobium
Species
Dendrobium finetianum Schltr.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet