Dendrobium fractiflexum Finet 17

Dendrobium fractiflexum Flower
flower
Dendrobium fractiflexum Fruit
fruit
Dendrobium fractiflexum Bark
bark
Dendrobium fractiflexum Habit
habit
Dendrobium fractiflexum Other
other
Dendrobium fractiflexum Finet
World flora
Family
Orchidaceae
Genus
Dendrobium
Species
Dendrobium fractiflexum Finet
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet