Dichapetalum morenoi Prance 5 2 Observations

Dichapetalum morenoi Leaf
leaf
Dichapetalum morenoi Bark
bark
Dichapetalum morenoi Other
other
Dichapetalum morenoi Prance
World flora
Family
Dichapetalaceae
Genus
Dichapetalum
Species
Dichapetalum morenoi Prance
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    NT
    Near Threatened
    Population trend: Unknown
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet

    Geolocated

    Dichapetalum morenoi Leaf
    Dichapetalum morenoi Leaf