Dipelta floribunda Maxim. 13

Dipelta floribunda Flower
flower
Dipelta floribunda Leaf
leaf
Dipelta floribunda Fruit
fruit
Dipelta floribunda Bark
bark
Dipelta floribunda Habit
habit
Dipelta floribunda Maxim.
World flora
Family
Caprifoliaceae
Genus
Dipelta
Species
Dipelta floribunda Maxim.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet