Galactia tenuiflora (Willd.) Wight & Arn. 2 1 Observation

Galactia tenuiflora Leaf
leaf
Galactia tenuiflora Fruit
fruit
Galactia tenuiflora (Willd.) Wight & Arn.
World flora
Family
Leguminosae
Genus
Galactia
Species
Galactia tenuiflora (Willd.) Wight & Arn.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least Concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet

    Geolocated

    Galactia tenuiflora Leaf