Gentiana makinoi Kusn. 1 1 Observation

Gentiana makinoi Leaf
leaf
Gentiana makinoi Kusn.
World flora
Family
Gentianaceae
Genus
Gentiana
Species
Gentiana makinoi Kusn.
Common name(s)

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet

    Geolocated (private data) 1