Gunnera aequatoriensis L.E.Mora 2

Gunnera aequatoriensis Leaf
leaf
Gunnera aequatoriensis L.E.Mora
World flora
Family
Gunneraceae
Genus
Gunnera
Species
Gunnera aequatoriensis L.E.Mora
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    VU
    Vulnerable
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet