Hoffmannia discolor (Lem.) Hemsl.21 19 Observations

Hoffmannia discolor Flower
flower
Hoffmannia discolor Leaf
leaf
Hoffmannia discolor Other
other
Hoffmannia discolor (Lem.) Hemsl.
World flora
Family
Rubiaceae
Genus
Hoffmannia
Species
Hoffmannia discolor (Lem.) Hemsl.
Common name(s)

Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet

Not geolocated 1

Hoffmannia discolor Flower