Hydnocarpus wightianus Blume1 1 Observation

Hydnocarpus wightianus Fruit
fruit
Hydnocarpus wightianus Blume
World flora
Family
Achariaceae
Genus
Hydnocarpus
Species
Hydnocarpus wightianus Blume
Common name(s)

Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet

Geolocated (private data) 1

Hydnocarpus wightianus Fruit