Ilex sugerokii Maxim. 2 1 Observation

Ilex sugerokii Leaf
leaf
Ilex sugerokii Bark
bark
Ilex sugerokii Maxim.
World flora
Family
Aquifoliaceae
Genus
Ilex
Species
Ilex sugerokii Maxim.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    Least Concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Phenology
    Altitudes
    Frequency of occurrence of the species in the observations feed

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet

    Geolocated