Indigofera amblyantha Craib5 4 Observations

Indigofera amblyantha Flower
flower
Indigofera amblyantha Leaf
leaf
Indigofera amblyantha Fruit
fruit
Indigofera amblyantha Craib
World flora
Family
Leguminosae
Genus
Indigofera
Species
Indigofera amblyantha Craib
Common name(s)
Uses
  • ENVIRONMENTAL USES
    • ornamental

Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet

Not geolocated 3

Indigofera amblyantha Flower
Indigofera amblyantha Flower
Indigofera amblyantha Flower