Kalanchoe tomentosa Baker 119

Kalanchoe tomentosa Flower
flower
Kalanchoe tomentosa Leaf
leaf
Kalanchoe tomentosa Fruit
fruit
Kalanchoe tomentosa Bark
bark
Kalanchoe tomentosa Habit
habit
Kalanchoe tomentosa Other
other
Kalanchoe tomentosa Baker
World flora
Family
Crassulaceae
Genus
Kalanchoe
Species
Kalanchoe tomentosa Baker
Common name(s)
    Uses
    • ENVIRONMENTAL USES
      • ornamental
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet