Lotus arabicus L. 1 1 Observation

Lotus arabicus Flower
flower
Lotus arabicus L.
World flora
Family
Leguminosae
Genus
Lotus
Species
Lotus arabicus L.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least Concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet