Mendoncia costaricana Oerst.14 3 Observations

Mendoncia costaricana Flower
flower
Mendoncia costaricana Fruit
fruit
Mendoncia costaricana Other
other
Mendoncia costaricana Oerst.
World flora
Family
Acanthaceae
Genus
Mendoncia
Species
Mendoncia costaricana Oerst.
Common name(s)

Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet

Not geolocated 3

Mendoncia costaricana Flower
Mendoncia costaricana Flower
Mendoncia costaricana Flower