Monsonia nivea (Decne.) Webb19 11 Observations

Monsonia nivea Flower
flower
Monsonia nivea Leaf
leaf
Monsonia nivea Fruit
fruit
Monsonia nivea Habit
habit
Monsonia nivea Other
other
Monsonia nivea (Decne.) Webb
World flora
Family
Geraniaceae
Genus
Monsonia
Species
Monsonia nivea (Decne.) Webb
Common name(s)

Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet

Not geolocated 1

Monsonia nivea Flower