Perezia ciliosa (Phil.) Reiche0 0 Observation

Perezia ciliosa (Phil.) Reiche
World flora
Family
Compositae
Genus
Perezia
Species
Perezia ciliosa (Phil.) Reiche
Common name(s)

Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet