Perezia pygmaea Wedd.0 0 Observation

Perezia pygmaea Wedd.
World flora
Family
Compositae
Genus
Perezia
Species
Perezia pygmaea Wedd.
Common name(s)

Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet