Philodendron gloriosum André 59 56 Observations

Philodendron gloriosum Flower
flower
Philodendron gloriosum Leaf
leaf
Philodendron gloriosum Other
other
Philodendron gloriosum André
World flora
Family
Araceae
Genus
Philodendron
Species
Philodendron gloriosum André
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    VU
    Vulnerable
    Population trend: Decreasing
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet