Poikilospermum suaveolens (Blume) Merr. 1

Poikilospermum suaveolens Leaf
leaf
Poikilospermum suaveolens (Blume) Merr.
World flora
Family
Urticaceae
Genus
Poikilospermum
Species
Poikilospermum suaveolens (Blume) Merr.
Common name(s)
    Uses
    • MATERIAL
      • fiber
    • MEDICINE
      • folklore
    • SOCIAL USES
      • stimulant
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet