Salix fargesii Burkill 3 1 Observation

Salix fargesii Leaf
leaf
Salix fargesii Bark
bark
Salix fargesii Burkill
World flora
Family
Salicaceae
Genus
Salix
Species
Salix fargesii Burkill
Common name(s)
    Uses
    • ENVIRONMENTAL USES
      • ornamental
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet