Saurauia napaulensis DC. 2 1 Observation

Saurauia napaulensis Flower
flower
Saurauia napaulensis DC.
World flora
Family
Actinidiaceae
Genus
Saurauia
Species
Saurauia napaulensis DC.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least Concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet