Solanum chilense Dunal 4 1 Observation

Solanum chilense Flower
flower
Solanum chilense Fruit
fruit
Solanum chilense Dunal
World flora
Family
Solanaceae
Genus
Solanum
Species
Solanum chilense Dunal
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least Concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet