Vasconcellea cauliflora (Jacq.) A.DC.25 8 Observations

Vasconcellea cauliflora Flower
flower
Vasconcellea cauliflora Leaf
leaf
Vasconcellea cauliflora Fruit
fruit
Vasconcellea cauliflora Bark
bark
Vasconcellea cauliflora Habit
habit
Vasconcellea cauliflora Other
other
Vasconcellea cauliflora (Jacq.) A.DC.
World flora
Family
Caricaceae
Genus
Vasconcellea
Species
Vasconcellea cauliflora (Jacq.) A.DC.
Common name(s)

Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet

Geolocated (public data) 2

Vasconcellea cauliflora Flower
Vasconcellea cauliflora Flower

Not geolocated 4

Vasconcellea cauliflora Flower
Vasconcellea cauliflora Flower
Vasconcellea cauliflora Flower
Vasconcellea cauliflora Flower