Xyris pancheri Rendle 12

Xyris pancheri Flower
flower
Xyris pancheri Fruit
fruit
Xyris pancheri Habit
habit
Xyris pancheri Rendle
World flora
Family
Xyridaceae
Genus
Xyris
Species
Xyris pancheri Rendle
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    EN
    Endangered
    Population trend: Decreasing
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet