Zamia lacandona Schutzman & Vovides 22

Zamia lacandona Leaf
leaf
Zamia lacandona Bark
bark
Zamia lacandona Habit
habit
Zamia lacandona Schutzman & Vovides
World flora
Family
Zamiaceae
Genus
Zamia
Species
Zamia lacandona Schutzman & Vovides
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    EN
    Endangered
    Population trend: Decreasing
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet