Aechmea caudata Lindm. 71

Aechmea caudata Flower
flower
Aechmea caudata Leaf
leaf
Aechmea caudata Fruit
fruit
Aechmea caudata Bark
bark
Aechmea caudata Habit
habit
Aechmea caudata Lindm.
Useful plants
Family
Bromeliaceae
Genus
Aechmea
Species
Aechmea caudata Lindm.
Common name(s)
    Uses
    • ENVIRONMENTAL USES
      • ornamental
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet