Aeonium balsamiferum Webb & Berthel. 42 38 Observations

Aeonium balsamiferum Flower
flower
Aeonium balsamiferum Leaf
leaf
Aeonium balsamiferum Bark
bark
Aeonium balsamiferum Habit
habit
Aeonium balsamiferum Webb & Berthel.
Useful plants
Family
Crassulaceae
Genus
Aeonium
Species
Aeonium balsamiferum Webb & Berthel.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    VU
    Vulnerable
    Population trend: Stable
    Uses
    • ENVIRONMENTAL USES
      • ornamental
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet

    Geolocated

    Aeonium balsamiferum Flower
    Aeonium balsamiferum Flower

    Not geolocated

    Aeonium balsamiferum Flower