Aerva sanguinolenta (L.) Blume 3

Aerva sanguinolenta Leaf
leaf
Aerva sanguinolenta Habit
habit
Aerva sanguinolenta (L.) Blume
Useful plants
Family
Amaranthaceae
Genus
Aerva
Species
Aerva sanguinolenta (L.) Blume
Common name(s)
    Uses
    • ENVIRONMENTAL USES
      • ornamental
    • MEDICINE
      • folklore
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet