Aeschynanthus speciosus Hook. 1

Aeschynanthus speciosus Flower
flower
Aeschynanthus speciosus Hook.
Useful plants
Family
Gesneriaceae
Genus
Aeschynanthus
Species
Aeschynanthus speciosus Hook.
Common name(s)
    Uses
    • ENVIRONMENTAL USES
      • ornamental
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet