Agapanthus inapertus Beauverd 11

Agapanthus inapertus Flower
flower
Agapanthus inapertus Leaf
leaf
Agapanthus inapertus Beauverd
Useful plants
Family
Amaryllidaceae
Genus
Agapanthus
Species
Agapanthus inapertus Beauverd
Common name(s)
    Uses
    • ENVIRONMENTAL USES
      • ornamental
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet