Allagoptera arenaria (Gomes) Kuntze 12

Allagoptera arenaria Leaf
leaf
Allagoptera arenaria Fruit
fruit
Allagoptera arenaria Habit
habit
Allagoptera arenaria Other
other
Allagoptera arenaria (Gomes) Kuntze
Useful plants
Family
Arecaceae
Genus
Allagoptera
Species
Allagoptera arenaria (Gomes) Kuntze
Common name(s)
    Uses
    • ENVIRONMENTAL USES
      • ornamental
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet