Allophylus cobbe (L.) Raeusch. 2

Allophylus cobbe Bark
bark
Allophylus cobbe Habit
habit
Allophylus cobbe (L.) Raeusch.
Useful plants
Family
Sapindaceae
Genus
Allophylus
Species
Allophylus cobbe (L.) Raeusch.
Common name(s)
    Uses
    • MEDICINE
      • folklore
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet