Allophylus edulis (A.St.-Hil., A.Juss. & Cambess.) Radlk. 1

Allophylus edulis Leaf
leaf
Allophylus edulis (A.St.-Hil., A.Juss. & Cambess.) Radlk.
Useful plants
Family
Sapindaceae
Genus
Allophylus
Species
Allophylus edulis (A.St.-Hil., A.Juss. & Cambess.) Radlk.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet