Alyogyne hakeifolia (Giord.) Alef. 31

Alyogyne hakeifolia Flower
flower
Alyogyne hakeifolia Leaf
leaf
Alyogyne hakeifolia Habit
habit
Alyogyne hakeifolia (Giord.) Alef.
Useful plants
Family
Malvaceae
Genus
Alyogyne
Species
Alyogyne hakeifolia (Giord.) Alef.
Common name(s)
    Uses
    • ENVIRONMENTAL USES
      • ornamental
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet