Antirrhinum hispanicum Chav. 40

Antirrhinum hispanicum Flower
flower
Antirrhinum hispanicum Leaf
leaf
Antirrhinum hispanicum Fruit
fruit
Antirrhinum hispanicum Habit
habit
Antirrhinum hispanicum Other
other
Antirrhinum hispanicum Chav.
Useful plants
Family
Plantaginaceae
Genus
Antirrhinum
Species
Antirrhinum hispanicum Chav.
Common name(s)
    Uses
    • ENVIRONMENTAL USES
      • ornamental
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet