Antirrhinum molle L. 57

Antirrhinum molle Flower
flower
Antirrhinum molle Leaf
leaf
Antirrhinum molle Habit
habit
Antirrhinum molle Other
other
Antirrhinum molle L.
Useful plants
Family
Plantaginaceae
Genus
Antirrhinum
Species
Antirrhinum molle L.
Common name(s)
    Uses
    • ENVIRONMENTAL USES
      • ornamental
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet