Astilbe simplicifolia Makino 1

Astilbe simplicifolia Habit
habit
Astilbe simplicifolia Makino
Useful plants
Family
Saxifragaceae
Genus
Astilbe
Species
Astilbe simplicifolia Makino
Common name(s)
    Uses
    • ENVIRONMENTAL USES
      • ornamental
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet