Begonia maculata Raddi 151

Begonia maculata Flower
flower
Begonia maculata Leaf
leaf
Begonia maculata Fruit
fruit
Begonia maculata Bark
bark
Begonia maculata Habit
habit
Begonia maculata Other
other
Begonia maculata Raddi
Useful plants
Family
Begoniaceae
Genus
Begonia
Species
Begonia maculata Raddi
Common name(s)
    Uses
    • GENE SOURCE
      • ornamental features
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet