Buddleja stachyoides Cham. & Schltdl. 3

Buddleja stachyoides Flower
flower
Buddleja stachyoides Leaf
leaf
Buddleja stachyoides Cham. & Schltdl.
Useful plants
Family
Scrophulariaceae
Genus
Buddleja
Species
Buddleja stachyoides Cham. & Schltdl.
Common name(s)
    Uses
    • ENVIRONMENTAL USES
      • ornamental
    • MEDICINE
      • folklore
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet